SOM

ALEXANDRE ROGOSKI por Nóis por Nóis
ALFREDO GUERRA, ERIC RIBEIRO, FABIO SOCORRO, LUAN GRANZOTTO, MARIA CLARA CERVANTES e ROGÉRIO ZAGALLO por Segundo Tempo
ALFREDO GUERRA, GUILE MARTINS e PEDRO NOIZYMAN por Meio Irmão
ÁLVARO CORREIA e GABRIEL PINHEIRO por Jovens Polacas
ANA LUIZA PENNA e RICARDO REIS, ABC por Fotografação
ANA PENNA e EDSON SECCO por Guerra de Algodão
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO e LUAN ZANHOLO por Aquecimento Global
ANTONIO K. GROSSO e BERNARDO GEBARA por Os 8 Magníficos
BERNARDO ET GOES e CARLOS PAES por Os Under-Undergrounds – O Começo
BRENO FURTADO, FELIPPE SCHULTZ MUSSEL, ROMAIN OZANNE e EMMANUEL CROSET por A Febre
BRUNO ARMELIN, TOMÁS ALEM, VINCENT GUILLON e GABRIEL PINHEIRO por Três Verões
BRUNO VASCONCELOS e LEO ROSSI por Baixo Centro
BRUNO VASCONCELOS, GUSTAVO FIORAVANTE e PEDRO DURÃES por Os SonâmbulosTOMAZ V. BORGES e TIAGO BELLO
CORBINS BILLINGS, DANIEL TURINI, FERNANDO HENNA e HENRIQUE CHIURCIU por Zona Árida
DANIEL TURINI, FERNANDO HENNA,CAUÊ SHIMODA e SERGIO ABDALLA por Osmar, a 1ª Fatia do Pão de Forma
DOUGLAS VIANNA, TOMÁS ALEM, BERNARDO UZEDA, RODRIGO NORONHA e GUSTAVO LOUREIRO por M8 – Quando a Morte Socorre a Vida
DUDDO CARIBE, MARIA MURICY e CRISTIANO SCHERER por Família de Axé
EDSON SECCO por Fico te Devendo uma Carta Sobre o Brasil
ELENA MEIRELLES e LUCAS COELHO por As Cores do Divino
EVANDRO LIMA, BERNARDO UZEDA, TOMÁS ALEM, RODRIGO NORONHA e GUSTAVO LOUREIRO por No Gogó do Paulinho
EVELYN SANTOS e PEDRO NOISYMAN por Dentro da Minha Pele
FABIÁN OLIVER, MARTÍN GRIGNASCHI e LUCAS MEYER por Verlust
FABIO BALDO, GABRIELA CUNHA, JURUNA MALLON e RICARDO ZOLLNER por Ontem Havia Coisas Estranhas no Céu
FELIPE MACHADO, MIRIAM BIDERMAN,ABC e PAULO GAMA por Carlinho e Carlão
FELIPPE SCHULTZ MUSSEL e FRANÇOIS WOLF por Soldado Estrangeiro
FERNANDO RUSSO e RODRIGO FERRANTE por O Melhor Verão das Nossas Vidas
GABRIELA CUNHA, RUBÉN VALDES e CHRISTOPHE VINGTRINIER por Todos os Mortos
GABRIELA CUNHA, XAVIER THIBAULT e GILLES BERNADEAU por Cidade Pássaro
GUILHERME SHINJI, DINO VICENTE e SÉRGIO ABDALLA por Inaudito
GUSTAVO FIORAVANTE e O GRIVO por Querência
HUGO MONTEIRO, DAVID VOLCARCEL, TIAGO TOSTES e ARIEL HENRIQUE por Solteira Quase Surtando
HUGO SOUSA, RAFAEL BENVENUTI, DANILO CHEN, RENE HENDRICK e STANLEY GILMAN por Adoniran: Meu Nome é João Rubinato
JEYMES CABALA, DANIEL TURINI, FERNANDO HENNA, HENRIQUE CHIURCIU e GUSTAVO GARBATO por Música para Morrer de Amor
JORGE VAZ, EDUARDO HAMERSCHLAK, ALLAN ZILLI e EDUARDO VIRMOND LIMA por 10 Horas Para o Natal
JOSÉ MELITO, DANIEL MELITO, SIDNEY SANTOS SAPUCAIA, PEDRO LIMA, ADANS PAULO e THACIO PALANCA por 2
JOSÉ MOREAU LOUZEIRO, LUCAS MARCIER, FABIANO KRIEGER e PAULO GAMA por A Divisão – O Filme
JOSÉ MOREAU LOUZEIRO, TOMÁS ALEM, BERNARDO UZEDA, RODRIGO NORONHA e GUSTAVO LOUREIRO por Macabro
LUCAS MAFFINI e JOÃO CASERTA por Alice Júnior
MANUEL DE ANDRÉS e PEDRO LOMBARDI por Açúcar
MARCEL COSTA, RICARDO CUTZ e MATHEUS MIGUENS por Não Vamos Pagar Nada
MARCELO BARBOSA, AUDE CHEVALIER-BEAUMEL, NICOLAU DOMINGUES e CAIO DOMINGUES por Indianara
MARCELLO BENEDICTIS e JULIAN J. LUDWIG por Abraço
MARCELO VICENTE e DANIEL WALLY por Faz Sol Lá Sim
MÁRCIO CÂMARA, CAUÊ CUSTÓDIO e RODRIGO FERRANTE por Pacarrete
MARCOS MANNA, OLIVIA HERNÁNDEZ e FERNANDO HENNA por New Life S.A
MATHEUS FERNANDES e RUBEN VALDES por Volume Morto
MOABE FILHO, PEDRINHO MOREIRA, NICOLAU DOMINGUES e CAIO DOMINGUES por Fim de Festa
PAULO RICARDO NUNES, GIAN FABRA e CARLOS TRILHA por Alice & Só
PEDRINHO MOREIRA e NICOLAU DOMINGUES por Casa
PEDRO ASSUMPÇÃO, ZOE YASMINE e EDSON SECCO por Mulher Oceano
PEDRO GARCIA e EDUARDO AYROSA por Sem Descanso
RAFAEL RODRIGUES, TIAGO BELLO e MARCOS LOPES por Aos Olhos de Ernesto
RENATO DOS SANTOS, MARCO GRIZENTE, CARLO MISSIDENTI, MARCO ZAMBRANO, MATHEUS MIGUENS e ABEL DUARTE por Legado Italiano
RICARDO CADILA, MIRIAM BIDERMAN,ABC e TOCO CERQUEIRA por Os Espetaculares
RODRIGO FERRANTE, MIRIAM BIDERMAN, ABC e RICARDO REIS,ABC por Babenco – Alguém Tem que Ouvir o Coração e Dizer: Parou
RUBÉN VALDÉS, THIAGO BELLO e MATTHIEU LANGLET por Sem Seu Sangue
SAMUEL BRAGA, ALAN ZILLI e EDUARDO HAMERSCHLAK por 12 Moedas
SIMONE DOURADO, HILÁRIO PASSOS, CLÁUDIO MARQUES e EDSON SECCO por Sobradinho
THIAGO PICADO por Cabrito
TOMAZ V. BORGES e TIAGO BELLO por Disforia
TONINHO MURICY, WALDIR XAVIER e BERNARDO ADEODATO por Sertânia
VALÉRIA FERRO, SIMONE PETRILLO e PAULO GAMA por Boca de Ouro
VASCO PIMENTEL e RICARDO ZOLLNER por Partida
YURES VIANA e ÉRICO PAIVA por O Barco
ZEZÉ D’ALICE, ROBSON JACK, JULIAN JURGEN LUDWIG e RODRIGO DELTORO por De Perto Ela Não é Normal